Pistole 9mm - Herren I (2.53.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 331 Lippok Thomas 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 97 96 98 97 388
2 330 Zindel Timo 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 88 97 100 98 383
3 394 Senestraro Luigi 3400013 SGes 1560 Dreieichenhain 84 94 94 98 370
4 58 Lober Joachim 3400017 1. SV Egelsbach 90 86 97 95 368
5 306 Augustin Ewald 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 1 88 85 96 97 366
6 183 Kirbaschew Alexander 3400019 SG Neu-Isenburg 86 88 93 98 365
7 365 Trimborn Ralph 3400004 SGem Mhlheim-Dietesheim 5 88 89 93 94 364
8 193 Gebauer Marc 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 84 87 91 89 351
9 182 Jahn Andreas 3400019 SG Neu-Isenburg 84 83 83 97 347
10 412 Ricken Matthias 3400004 SGem Mhlheim-Dietesheim 5 99 90 76 82 347
11 336 Wüsthoff Andreas 3400025 SG Urberach 85 83 83 91 342
12 203 Kalogirou Michael 3400019 SG Neu-Isenburg 88 79 82 87 336
13 406 Lucke Daniel 3400004 SGem Mhlheim-Dietesheim 5 91 83 73 87 334
14 211 Schack Sandra 3400017 1. SV Egelsbach 87 86 78 83 334
15 202 März Timo 3400016 SV Klein-Welzheim 83 84 74 85 326
16 192 Bauhaus Dirk 3400003 SG Langen 78 77 89 79 323
17 333 Reinschmidt Marc Oliver 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 77 85 76 76 314
18 332 Ott Marion 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 1 74 90 69 80 313
19 198 König Robert 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 77 79 73 81 310
20 168 Órás Gergö 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 1 89 85 67 46 287
21 157 Krause Michael 3400028 TG Weiskirchen 0 0 0 0 0
21 334 Millitzer Andreas 3400015 Seligenstädter SPS 0 0 0 0 0
21 335 Müller Dietmar 3400024 SV Heusenstamm 0 0 0 0 0
21 151 Nees Kai 3400006 SG Sprendlingen 1883 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0
21 309 Stepien Jan 3400013 SG Dreieichenhain 0 0 0 0 0
AK 195 Weck Oliver 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 87 85 88 85 345

Pistole 9mm - Herren III (2.53.14)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 346 Pientka Bernhard 3400009 SG Buchschlag 95 98 99 98 390
2 340 Westerwald Thomas 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 93 96 99 98 386
3 133 Mützel Winfried 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 96 93 95 99 383
4 301 Baier Thomas 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 94 94 96 98 382
5 341 Höfling René 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 94 94 95 97 380
6 138 Schaary Sylvio 3400009 SG Buchschlag 95 97 96 88 376
7 218 Zimmermann Christof 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 1 93 95 91 95 374
8 342 Zalcman Michael 3400006 SG Sprendlingen 1883 e.V. 93 92 92 96 373
9 344 Rebell Horst 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 2 92 92 91 96 371
10 137 Becker Marcel 3400006 SG Sprendlingen 1883 e.V. 92 93 89 95 369
11 347 Schneider Frank 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 1 90 86 93 99 368
12 343 Haben Jörg 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 2 91 92 88 91 362
13 26 Streitenberger Hans-Dieter 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 86 85 92 93 356
14 282 Neudert Angelika 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 96 89 79 92 356
15 353 Perisic Petar 3400017 1. SV Egelsbach 91 86 90 89 356
16 319 Berger Joachim 3400025 SG Urberach 89 86 88 90 353
17 142 Schmidt Michael 3400028 TG Weiskirchen 86 82 88 86 342
18 226 Funcke Robert 3400019 SG Neu-Isenburg 79 82 86 92 339
19 224 Teubl Andreas 3400017 1. SV Egelsbach 79 79 90 86 334
20 338 Heinzinger Horst 3400002 SG Hainstadt 79 77 81 89 326
21 235 Ehmes Cornelia 3400016 SV Klein-Welzheim 77 80 80 86 323
22 345 Geis Christian 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 78 71 68 85 302
23 320 Breitenbach Willi 3400026 SV Diana Ober Roden 86 64 62 82 294
24 339 Langelüddeke Thomas 3400002 SG Hainstadt 80 78 62 58 278
25 352 Ehmes Jürgen 3400016 SV Klein-Welzheim 69 62 64 73 268
26 225 Honka Jörg 3400019 SG Neu-Isenburg 61 48 68 70 247
27 337 Imgram Ruppert 3400001 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 55 68 31 25 179
28 349 Dietrich Patrick 3400013 SG Dreieichenhain 0 0 0 0 0
28 230 Eifert Klaus-Norbert 3400024 SV Heusenstamm 0 0 0 0 0
28 350 Klein Alexander 3400015 Seligenstädter SPS 0 0 0 0 0
28 351 Lochmann Jörg 3400016 SV Klein-Welzheim 0 0 0 0 0
28 318 Muth Oliver 3400024 SV Heusenstamm 0 0 0 0 0
28 348 Reinhardt Uwe 3400013 SG Dreieichenhain 0 0 0 0 0
28 139 Sloboda Michael 3400023 SGH Hainhausen 0 0 0 0 0

Pistole 9mm - Herren IV (2.53.16)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 355 Ott Bernhard 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 1 91 93 91 91 366
2 354 Kemmerer Ulf 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 86 94 91 93 364
3 356 Hellmich Horst 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 2 81 90 95 95 361
4 294 Dauth Kurt Jürgen 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 82 90 95 93 360
5 358 Müller Manfred 3400009 SG Buchschlag 84 88 95 91 358
6 325 Müller Christoph 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 85 94 84 88 351
7 360 Albert Theodor 3400013 SG Dreieichenhain 84 64 75 69 292
8 43 Bauer Günter 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 36 65 58 51 210
9 328 Caliendo Fiorentino 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 62 45 7 12 126
10 359 Frost Jens Wolfgang 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 21 36 29 23 109
11 357 Frank Erich 3400009 SG Buchschlag 0 0 0 0 0
11 327 Jost Dieter 3400003 SG Langen 0 0 0 0 0
11 362 Kindling Franz 3400028 TG Weiskirchen 0 0 0 0 0
11 115 Sauer Bernhard 3400013 SG Dreieichenhain 0 0 0 0 0
11 253 Schwarz Horst 3400019 SG Neu-Isenburg 0 0 0 0 0
11 361 Seng Norbert 3400016 SV Klein-Welzheim 0 0 0 0 0

Pistole 9mm - Herren I (2.53.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 1151
René Höfling 380
Dr. Thomas Lippok 388
Timo Zindel 383
2 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 1132
Thomas Baier 382
Ulf Kemmerer 364
Thomas Westerwald 386
3 3400009 SG Buchschlag 1124
Manfred Müller 358
Bernhard Pientka 390
Sylvio Schaary 376
4 3400012 SG Tell Dietzenbach 1 1108
Frank Schneider 368
Christof Zimmermann 374
Ewald Augustin 366
5 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 1099
Kurt Jürgen Dauth 360
Winfried Mützel 383
Angelika Neudert 356
6 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 2 1094
Jörg Haben 362
Horst Hellmich 361
Horst Rebell 371
7 3400004 SG Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 1058
Marc Gebauer 351
Christoph Müller 351
Hans-Dieter Streitenberger 356
8 3400019 SG Neu-Isenburg 1048
Andreas Jahn 347
Michael Kalogirou 336
Alexander Kirbaschew 365
9 3400004 SGem Mhlheim-Dietesheim 5 1045
Daniel Lucke 334
Matthias Ricken 347
Ralph Trimborn 364
10 3400017 1. SV Egelsbach 1036
Joachim Lober 368
Dr. Sandra Schack 334
Andreas Teubl 334
11 3400007 SV Diana Hausen 1 966
Gergö Órás 287
Bernhard Ott 366
Marion Ott 313
12 3400016 SV Klein-Welzheim 917
Cornelia Ehmes 323
Jürgen Ehmes 268
Timo März 326
13 3400028 TG Weiskirchen 342
Dr. Franz Kindling 0
Michael Krause 0
Michael Schmidt 342

Stand: 15.04.2018, 22:49 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+